Este website utiliza cokies para melhorar a sua experiência. Saiba mais

Concordo

Top Matematik

Cursos Profissionais
# Aluno Instituição Pontuação
1 Mafalda Rei Escola Básica e Secundária Josefa de Óbidos, Lisboa 771 pts
2 Marta Sobrinho Escola Secundária Pedro Nunes, Lisboa 749 pts
3 Ana Pequito --- 211 pts
4 Sara Ramos Escola Secundária da Amora, Seixal 185 pts
5 Samuel Pripon --- 180 pts
10.º Ano - Matemática A
# Aluno Instituição Pontuação
1 16 Lara Silva Azevedo Escola Secundária Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão 1562 pts
2 14 João Carlos Correia Vasconcelos C. Cunha Escola Secundária Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão 1357 pts
3 Bernardo Sousa Costa Santos Escola Secundária Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão 1148 pts
4 Manuel Mo Escola Secundária Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão 889 pts
5 Ada Leonor Lobo Passos Escola Secundária Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão 845 pts
11.º Ano - Matemática A
# Aluno Instituição Pontuação
1 Ana Luísa Gaspar Moreira L. Fernandes Escola Secundária Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão 780 pts
2 Paulo Ricardo Gomes Oliveira Escola Secundária Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão 724 pts
3 Margarida Lopes  Escola Secundária Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão 694 pts
4 Sara Filipa Dias Ferreira Escola Secundária Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão 530 pts
5 Eduardo Luís Loureiro Silva Escola Secundária Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão 496 pts
12.º Ano - Matemática A
# Aluno Instituição Pontuação
1 Mariana Marchante Escola Básica e Secundária Michel Giacometti, Quinta do Conde, Sesimbra 5032 pts
2 Inês Serrão Escola Básica e Secundária Michel Giacometti, Quinta do Conde, Sesimbra 3826 pts
3 Eva Martins --- 2100 pts
4 Dinis Pereira Escola Básica e Secundária Michel Giacometti, Quinta do Conde, Sesimbra 1944 pts
5 Ana Sofia Santos Escola Básica e Secundária Michel Giacometti, Quinta do Conde, Sesimbra 1796 pts
7º, 8º e 9º Ano - APOIO COVID19
# Aluno Instituição Pontuação
1 Martim Gonçalves Escola Secundária Pedro Nunes, Lisboa 292 pts
2 Aysha Silva Escola Secundária Pedro Nunes, Lisboa 259 pts
3 Ibrahim Ashraf Escola Secundária Pedro Nunes, Lisboa 213 pts
4 Paula Racar Escola Secundária Pedro Nunes, Lisboa 190 pts
5 Miguel Esteves Escola Secundária Pedro Nunes, Lisboa 169 pts